letzte Änderung 10.06.01

Startseite Ahnenlisten Geburtsnamen Familienwappen Bilder über mich Oberlauda

Geburtsorte

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

  Geburtsorte: Namen:  
  A    
  Achern Schmitt  
  Allegheny Balbach, Dohn, Sayille,  
  Altwiesloch Reiß  
  Ancharage Falconer  
  Ansbach Ebert  
  Apatin/Jugoslawien Horn  
  Aschaffenburg Lieb  
  Assamstadt Ansmann, Frank, Stumpf  
  Augsburg Radelmair  
  Avalon Smith  
       
  B    
  Bad Cannstadt Schmidt  
  Bad Kissingen Schönhöfer  
  Bad Mergentheim Arbinger, Bader, Balbach, Betsche, Burk, Deißler, Ebert, Geißler, Günter, Haas, Hammrich, Hellinger, Hillner, Herold, Hollerbach, Huter, Kib, Klingert, Kolb, Mösner, Mohr, Mühling, Oehmann, Pfeuffer, Rauchfuß, Reininger, Renk, Reuter, Roßnagel, Sack, Spönlein, Stang, Stephan, Umminger, Weber, Weigand, Weiland  
  Bad Neustadt/Saale Reininger  
  Baden-Baden Essig, Prücklmeier,  
  Beckstein Ebert, Strebel  
  Belgrad Dzema  
  Berlichingen Hohnerlein  
  Bieberehren Walch  
  Bissigheim Horneck  
  Blairsville Trischler  
  Bobstadt Beier  
  Bochum Kespelher  
  Böhmenkirch Knörr  
  Boxberg Herold  
  Bregenz Kofler  
  Bremen Walzenbach  
  Bronnbach Betzel  
  Brünn/CSSR Bittner  
  Buchen Scheuring  
       
  C    
  Calw Essig  
       
  D    
  Deschnitz Umhey  
  Distelhausen Barth, Müller, Hertling  
  Dittigheim Balbach, Hefner, Heffner, Knüttel, Seitz  
  Dittwar Birth, Hammrich, Joachim, Link, Rothkapp, Schmitt, Weber  
  Dobeln Platais  
  Dresden Dallmeier  
  Dülmen Hueske  
  Duisburg Holtschneider  
       
  E    
  Eberstadt Baum  
  Edelfingen Wolfahrt  
  Eger Spannbauer  
  Eicha Ehrhardt/Ehrhard  
  Eisdorf Rauchfuß  
  Elek/Ungarn Niedermayer  
  Ellwangen Blochinger, Zimmerle  
  Epplingen Haindel, Heindel, Knörzer  
  Eschach Dietz  
  Eßfeld/Giebelstadt Dietz  
  Etyek/Ungarn Ganszki  
       
  F    
  Forchheim Karle, Wolf  
  Frankfurt/Main Itzel, Stephan  
  Freiburg Scheuring  
  Fürth/Bayern Dallmeier  
       
  G    
  Garmisch-Partenkirchen Radelmair  
  Gaggenau Knörr, Wittmann  
  Gamburg Berberich  
  Gengenbach Breunig, Feigenbutz  
  Gerlachsheim Balbach, Bickel, Bruch, Frank, Günther, Holzer, Schnurr, Ziegler  
  Giebelstadt Balling  
  Gissigheim Zugelder  
  Glashofen Stang  
  Goldap Kemmesis  
  Gommersdorf Kaspar  
  Godullahütte Loda  
  Göttingen Keller  
  Götzendorf Braun  
  Gottersdorf Hollerbach  
  Graben-Neudorf Spiegel  
  Greifendorf/CSR Seewald  
  Großrinderfeld Dertinger, Herrmann, Schenk  
  Grünsfeld Pfeuffer  
  Güntersleben Geißler  
       
  H    
  Hag/Österreich Werbik  
  Haingrund Knörr  
  Hardheim Braun, Först, Gehrig, Götzelmann, Käfig, Kraus, Mohr, Stieber  
  Hardtheim Schliessmann  
  Haueneberstein Reiß  
  Heckfeld Balbach, Berberich, Dietz, Geiger, Haas, Hellinger, Hönning, Nahm, Rückert, Sauer, Schwetzer, Spies, Volkert, Weber  
  Heidelberg Baumann, Keller, Klingert, Kraus, Metzger, Sensenstein, Siebert  
  Heidenheim/Brenz Blümel  
  Heidingsfeld Huter  
  Heilbronn Kurz, Stephan  
  Helmsheim Schmidt, Specht  
  Heppenheim Guthier  
  Hildburghausen Knörr  
  Hochhausen Bauer  
  Hochheim Horneck  
  Hockenheim Roth, Steck  
  Hohenlimburg Deiß  
  Horchheim Grimm  
  Hüngheim Kraus  
       
  I    
  Impfingen Häfner, Sauer  
  Irmelshausen Dietz, Ehrhardt/Ehrhard  
  Isny Mecke  
       
  J    
  Johnsdorf Keller  
       
  K    
  Karlsruhe Gröbel, Herz, Hügel, Kilian, Kotulla, Reiter, Renz,  
  Kirchheim Zehnter  
  Kirrlach Hauck, Heiler, Martus  
  Kleindupine Gebuhr  
  Klepsau Reuter  
  Königheim Bauer, Mohr, Thoma, Weber, Wolz  
  Königshofen Bertold, Imhof, Retzbach, Schumann, Schweitzer, Umminger,  
  Konstanz Meier  
  Krappitz Koch  
  Krensheim Kordmann  
  Künzelreuth Mager  
  Kützberg Drescher, Rehm  
  Kützbrunn Klingert, Zipf  
  Kupprichshausen Dietz, Haberkorn, Keim, Keppner, Weiland